Autumnal Classes


    NEW YORK CITY

CLUB

LOCATION

CLASS NAME

DATE

TIME

INSTRUCTOR(S) 

17TH STREET

YOGA STUDIO
AUTUMNAL YOGA
9/21/2015
7:30PM-8:30PM
SARAH GIRARD

19TH STREET

895 BROADWAY
THE BALANCE OF SPINAL BENDS AND FOLDS
9/21/2015
7:30PM-8:30PM
JASON OLSON

43RD STREET

MAIN STUDIO
TABATA CHALLENGE
9/21/2015
6:35PM-7:20PM
RACHEL SHASHA

44TH STREET

YOGA STUDIO
AUTUMNAL YOGA
9/21/2015
5:45PM-6:40PM
SAM DEBICKI

50TH STREET

1633 BROADWAY
DEEP EXTREME
9/21/2015
5:30PM-6:30PM
BECCA PACE
RYAN BECK

54TH STREET

250 E. 54TH ST.
POWER YOGA
9/21/2015
6:30PM-7:45PM
MARDI SYKES

63RD STREET

MAIN STUDIO
WHIPPED!
9/21/2015
5:45PM-6:30PM
GERREN LILES

74TH STREET

YOGA STUDIO
AUTUMNAL YOGA
9/21/2015
6:30PM-7:45PM
MARY HORNE

76TH STREET

76TH & AMSTERDAM
AUTUMNAL YOGA
9/21/2015
7:00PM-8:00PM
SERENA TOM

85TH STREET

203 E. 85TH ST.
BODY CONDITIONING WITH A DJ
9/21/2015
8:30AM-9:30AM
PEYTON BRYANT

92ND STREET

MAIN STUDIO
TEAM TABATA
9/21/2015
6:15PM-7:00PM
CHRIS VO
CeCe MARIZU

BROOKFIELD PLACE

MAIN STUDIO
EQX SIGNATURE HIIT MASH UP
9/21/2015
7:00PM-7:45PM
JOHN CIANCA

BROOKLYN HEIGHTS

CYCLING & YOGA STUDIO
RIDE & RESTORE
9/21/2015
6:00PM-7:30PM
LINDSAY CARSON

BRYANT PARK

YOGA STUDIO
YOGA WITH A DJ
9/21/2015
5:30PM-6:30PM
VICTORIA SLAGTER

COLUMBUS CIRCLE

YOGA STUDIO
AUTUMNAL YOGA
9/21/2015
6:00PM-7:15PM
MINDY FRENKEL

GREENWICH STREET

CYCLING STUDIO
DANCE!
9/21/2015
6:15PM-7:15PM
TOOTSIE OLAN

PARK AVENUE

1 PARK AVENUE
AUTUMNAL YOGA
9/21/2015
7:30PM-8:45PM
LEO RISING

PRINTING HOUSE

MEET IN LOBBY, RUN UP THE WEST SIDE
RUNCROSS
9/21/2015
5:30PM-6:15PM
DANIELLE HOPKINS

ROCKEFELLER CENTER

MAIN STUDIO
DEEP EXTREME WITH LIVE DRUMMERS
9/21/2015
7:30PM-8:45PM
RYAN BECK

SOHO

69 PRINCE STREET
AUTUMNAL MEDITATION
& YOGA
9/21/2015
4:30PM-6:00PM
MICHAEL HEWETT

SPORTS CLUB
NEW YORK (UES)

YOGA STUDIO
ROOFTOP YOGA
& MEDITATION
9/21/2015
7:35PM-9:00PM
LALEH NADER

SPORTS CLUB
(UPPER WEST SIDE)

ROOFTOP
ROOFTOP YOGA
9/21/2015
6:00PM-7:00PM
N/A

TRIBECA

54 MURRAY ST.
AUTUMNAL YOGA & MEDITATION
9/21/2015
6:15PM-7:15PM
EQUINOX TEAM

WALL STREET

MAIN STUDIO
AUTUMNAL YOGA
9/21/2015
7:30PM-8:30PM
MARCI RUBIN

    NEW YORK METRO

CLUB

LOCATION

CLASS NAME

DATE

TIME

INSTRUCTOR(S)

ARMONK

MAIN STUDIO
ViPR CARDIO INTERVALS
9/21/2015
8:30AM-9:25AM
ALI GOLDBERG
MATT DELANEY

DARIEN

MAIN STUDIO
CARDIOKICK
9/21/2015
9:30AM-10:30AM
N/A

GREENWICH, CT.

CYCLING STUDIO
THE PURSUIT: BURN
9/21/2015
8:30AM-9:30AM
MARIE MILLER
MAIN STUDIO
CHISL'D
9/21/2015
8:30AM-9:25AM
LISA GAGLIARDI
MAIN STUDIO
ROPES & ROWERS
9/21/2015
9:30AM-10:30AM
ERIC PELLINI
CYCLING STUDIO
THE PURSUIT: BUILD
9/21/2015
6:00PM-7:00PM
ALI GOLDBERG

GREAT NECK

MAIN STUDIO
ROPES & ROWERS
9/21/2015
7:00PM-8:00PM
DAMIAN VELLA

MAMARONECK

NORTH SIDE PARKING LOT
OUTDOOR CYCLE
9/21/2015
6:30PM-7:30PM
KAREN LEACH

PARAMUS

PARKING LOT
GROUP FITNESS VS. PT CHALLENGE
9/21/2015
6:00PM-6:45PM
LORNA DEVEAUX

ROSLYN

MAIN STUDIO
CARDIO BLAST
9/21/2015
9:45AM-10:45AM
JEN TSIOLIS
JOHN KOCAJ

SCARSDALE

YOGA STUDIO
HOMECOMING PARTY
9/21/2015
7:00PM-8:30PM
RHONDA HUNT
EDDIE CARRINGTON

SUMMIT

MAIN STUDIO
ROPES & ROWERS
9/21/2015
6:45PM-7:30PM
RENEE PESANTE

WOODBURY

MAIN STUDIO
METABOLIC MELTDOWN
9/21/2015
9:45AM-10:45AM
ROCKY RIBACOFF
DANA MANCINI

    SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA

CLUB

LOCATION

CLASS NAME

DATE

TIME

INSTRUCTOR(S)

BEVERLY HILLS

YOGA STUDIO
FALL IN FLOW
9/21/2015
6:30PM-8:30PM
RACHEL JACKSON
DEREK BERES

CENTURY CITY

YOGA STUDIO
FINDING BALANCE
9/21/2015
5:00PM-6:30PM
MEAGAN McCRARY
MICHAEL GERVAIS

DOWNTOWN LA

YOGA STUDIO
AUTUMNAL YOGA + MEDITATION
9/21/2015
7:00PM-8:20PM
STEFFANY VANCE

ENCINO

CYCLING STUDIO
SAYONARA SUMMER
9/21/2015
6:00PM-6:50PM
DELF ENRIQUEZ

GLENDALE

YOGA STUDIO
YOGA FLOW: END OF SUMMER GLOW WITH A LIVE DJ
9/21/2015
5:30PM-6:30PM
LUNA PIERSEN
DJ CHRIS REED

IRVINE

ROOF TOP
SUNSET STRENGTH
9/21/2015
6:15PM-7:00PM
LISA KINDER

MARINA DEL REY

YOGA STUDIO
SUMMER SLIPS INTO FALL MEDITATION AND RESTORE
9/21/2015
7:30PM-8:45PM
CHRISTOPHER BARBOUR

NEWPORT BEACH

BASKETBALL COURT
EQUINOX GAMES
9/21/2015
5:30PM-6:30PM
TRACY BAUER
WEBB TRAVIS

PALOS VERDES

YOGA STUDIO
AUTUMNAL YOGA & MEDITATION
9/21/2015
5:30PM-7:00PM
JENNIFER RICHARD
JESSICA CHEN

PASADENA

CYCLING &
MAIN STUDIO
LIVE DRUM CYCLE
LIVE DRUM ZUMBA
9/21/2015
5:30PM-6:15PM
7:30PM-8:15PM
DEVIN SWANSON
JEFFREY SAMSON

SANTA MONICA

MAIN STUDIO
FULLY LOADED FOR FALL
9/21/2015
5:30PM-6:30PM
AMY DIXON
DANA McCAW

SOUTH BAY

MAIN STUDIO
ROPES AND ROWERS
9/21/2015
5:30PM-6:30PM
RUFUS DORSEY
JAMIE TILL

WEST HOLLYWOOD

YOGA STUDIO
AUTUMNAL YOGA 
& MEDITATION
9/21/2015
6:00PM-7:30PM
EDDIE MARASHIAN

WEST LA

YOGA STUDIO
SUNSET FLOW ON THE SUNDECK
9/21/2015
6:00PM-7:15PM
LAURA MYREN

WESTLAKE VILLAGE

CYCLING STUDIO
FALL INTO THE RHYTHM: CYCLE WITH A LIVE DRUMMER
9/21/2015
5:30PM-6:30PM
STEPHANIE VITORINO

WESTWOOD

CYCLING STUDIO
AUTUMNAL TEAM CYCLING
9/21/2015
5:30PM-6:30PM
JUSTIN RUBIN
ANJA GARCIA

WOODLAND HILLS

MAIN STUDIO
ALL STAR
ZUMBA JAM
9/21/2015
6:30PM-7:30PM
JOHN GONZALEZ
TAYLER FRELOT
DENNIS GUZMAN
JONATHAN STANLEY

    NORTHERN CALIFORNIA

CLUB

LOCATION

CLASS NAME

DATE

TIME

INSTRUCTOR(S)

PALO ALTO

MAIN STUDIO
ROPES & ROWERS
9/21/2015
5:30PM-6:30PM
COLE SIMPSON

PINE STREET

YOGA STUDIO
AUTUMNAL YOGA
9/21/2015
7:00PM-8:00PM
ALEXA SILVAGGIO

SAN MATEO

YOGA STUDIO
AUTUMNAL YOGA
9/21/2015
5:30PM-6:30PM
EDWINA FERRO

SPORTS CLUB
SAN FRANCISCO

YOGA STUDIO
AUTUMNAL YOGA
9/21/2015
6:00PM-7:30PM
PRADEEP TEOTIA

UNION STREET

MAIN STUDIO
ROPES & ROWERS
9/21/2015
5:30PM-6:15PM
JEFF McMULLEN

    BOSTON

CLUB

LOCATION

CLASS NAME

DATE

TIME

INSTRUCTOR(S)

CHESTNUT HILL

MAIN STUDIO
ROPES & ROWERS
9/21/2015
6:30PM-7:30PM
STACEY GRANT
PAULA FONSECA
CYCLING STUDIO
BREATHLESS:
THE RIDE
9/21/2015
6:30PM-7:15PM
TOM SCOTTO
YOGA STUDIO
AUTUMNAL YOGA
9/21/2015
6:30PM-7:30PM
IAN LEMIEUX
MAIN STUDIO
DEEP EXTREME
9/21/2015
7:35PM-8:30PM
IAN LEMIEUX

DARTMOUTH

ROOFDECK
SUNSET YOGA
9/21/2015
6:15PM-7:15PM
TODD SKOGLUND

FRANKLIN STREET

OUTSIDE
THE CLUB
GET WHIPPED
IN WHITE
9/21/2015
5:30PM-6:30PM
ALI BALDASSARE
IAN KILPATRICK

SPORTS CLUB BOSTON

YOGA/MAIN
STUDIO
YOGA, DANCE
9/21/2015
6:30PM-7:30PM
EQUINOX TEAM

    CHICAGO

CLUB

LOCATION

CLASS NAME

DATE

TIME

INSTRUCTOR(S)

HIGHLAND PARK

YOGA/MAIN
STUDIO
METCON3/YOGA
9/21/2015
5:30PM-7:00PM
N/A

GOLD COAST

YOGA/MAIN
STUDIO
TRIPLE THREAT
9/21/2015
5:30PM-7:00PM
N/A

LINOLN PARK

YOGA/MAIN STUDIO
JUMP TRAIN
ROPES & ROWERS
YOGA
9/21/2015
5:30PM
6:30PM
7:00PM
ANTHONY FLEMMING III
TONYA DUGGER
TODD RHODES

THE LOOP

MAIN STUDIO
TABATA
ROPES & ROWERS
9/21/2015
5:30PM
6:30PM
JIM JALOVE
NICOLE NEWMAN

    FLORIDA

CLUB

LOCATION

CLASS NAME

DATE

TIME

INSTRUCTOR(S)

AVENTURA

MAIN STUDIO
FULLY LOADED
9/21/2015
7:00PM-8:00PM
GIOVANNI ROSELLI

BRICKELL

YOGA STUDIO
AUTUMNAL YOGA
9/21/2015
6:30PM-7:40PM
JAVIER LOPEZ

CORAL GABLES

YOGA/MAIN STUDIO
FULLY LOADED
BARRE BOOTCAMP
MASTER CLASS
9/22/15
5:30PM
6:30PM
GABRIEL HILFDALGO
NATALIE RIVERA
ELIZABETH VINO

SOUTH BEACH

YOGA STUDIO
POWER YOGA CLASS
9/21/2015
7:00PM-8:30PM
GRADIVA CIANI
ANGELINA TICIC
KATIE LOVE

    TEXAS

CLUB

LOCATION

CLASS NAME

DATE

TIME

INSTRUCTOR(S)

HIGHLAND PARK

MAIN STUDIO
H.I.I.T. it HARD
9/21/2015
6:15PM-7:00PM
WILL AMASON
BOB HARBESON

PRESTON HOLLOW

MAIN STUDIO
BARRE WITH A DJ
9/21/2015
5:45PM-6:30PM
ANNA INGEBRIGSTEN

    WASHINGTON D.C.

CLUB

LOCATION

CLASS NAME

DATE

TIME

INSTRUCTOR(S)

BETHESDA

MAIN STUDIO
HIGHLIGHTING CURRENT OFFERING
9/21/2015
5:45PM-7:50PM
GIA-NINH

TYSONS CORNER

YOGA/MAIN STUDIO
ACRO YOGA CLASS
9/21/2015
6:00PM-7:00PM
AHMED JABALI-NASH
ELIZABETH BURRIS

SPORTS CLUB
WASHINGTON DC

MAIN STUDIO
DEEP EXTREME
9/21/2015
7:45PM-8:40PM
MIKE GRAY

    TORONTO

CLUB

LOCATION

CLASS NAME

DATE

TIME

INSTRUCTOR(S)

BAY STREET

MAIN STUDIO
EQ SIGNATURE MASH-UP
9/21/2015
6:00PM-7:30PM
EVA REDPATH
AL ROBINSON
JULIAN HO
LIDIA BREDA

    LONDON

CLUB

LOCATION

CLASS NAME

DATE

TIME

INSTRUCTOR(S)

KENSINGTON

MAIN STUDIO
KETTLEBELL
ViPR COMBO
9/21/2015
6:00PM-6:45PM
HUGO DIEZ